Schedule
Sr-B
P: Mon, May 04 - 6:00pmIron Pigs@ SR Boys
Minor-B
Fri, May 22
P: Sat, Apr 25 - 10:00amOWL@ Minor Boys
P: Sat, Apr 25 - 12:00pmNUT@ Minor Boys
P: Mon, Apr 27 - 6:00pmEXP@ Minor Boys
P: Tue, Apr 28 - 6:00pmOWL@ Field of Dreams
P: Tue, Apr 28 - 6:00pmBAT@ Minor Boys
P: Thu, Apr 30 - 6:00pmEXP@ Field of Dreams
P: Thu, Apr 30 - 6:00pmWNG@ Minor Boys
P: Fri, May 01 - 6:00pmPHI@ Minor Boys
P: Sat, May 02 - 10:00amOWL@ Field of Dreams
P: Sat, May 02 - 10:00amVOL@ Minor Boys
P: Sat, May 02 - 12:00pmEXP@ Field of Dreams
P: Sat, May 02 - 12:00pmNUT@ Minor Boys
P: Mon, May 04 - 6:00pmEXP@ Minor Boys
P: Tue, May 05 - 6:00pmOWL@ Field of Dreams
P: Tue, May 05 - 6:00pmPHI@ Minor Boys
P: Thu, May 07 - 6:00pmEXP@ Minor Boys
P: Fri, May 08 - 6:00pmBAT@ Minor Boys
P: Sat, May 09 - 10:00amOWL@ Minor Boys
P: Sat, May 09 - 12:00pmEXP@ Field of Dreams
P: Sat, May 09 - 12:00pmNUT@ Minor Boys
6:15pm at
Minor Boys
H: VOL
A: WNG
6:15pm at
Field of Dreams
H: BAT
A: NUT
6:15pm at
Minor Boys
H: PHI
A: OWL
P: Wed, May 13 - 6:00pmBAT@ Minor Boys
6:15pm at
Minor Boys
H: WNG
A: BAT
P: Fri, May 15 - 6:00pmEXP@ Minor Boys
6:15pm at
Minor Boys
H: OWL
A: NUT
12:30pm at
Minor Boys
H: EXP
A: PHI
6:15pm at
Minor Boys
H: VOL
A: EXP
6:15pm at
Field of Dreams
H: BAT
A: OWL
6:15pm at
Minor Boys
H: NUT
A: WNG
6:15pm at
Minor Boys
H: EXP
A: BAT
6:15pm at
Field of Dreams
H: PHI
A: VOL
P: Sat, May 23 - 12:00pmNUT@ Minor Boys
Sr-G
P: Sat, Apr 25 - 12:30pmSNR1@ SR Girls
P: Tue, May 05 - 6:15pmSNR1@ SR Girls
Major-G
P: Sat, Apr 25 - 12:30pmMJR 3@ Major Girls
P: Sun, Apr 26 - 10:00amMJR@ Major Girls
P: Mon, Apr 27 - 6:15pmMJR@ Major Girls
P: Thu, Apr 30 - 6:15pmMJR 3@ Major Girls
P: Sun, May 03 - 10:00amMJR@ Major Girls
P: Mon, May 04 - 6:15pmMJR@ Major Girls
P: Thu, May 07 - 6:15pmMJR 3@ Major Girls
P: Mon, May 11 - 6:15pmMJR@ Major Girls
P: Thu, May 14 - 6:15pmMJR 3@ Major Girls
Rookie-G
Thu, May 21
P: Sun, Apr 26 - 10:00amMinor Girls 3@ Rookie Girls
P: Sun, Apr 26 - 12:30pmMinor Girls 4@ Rookie Girls
P: Mon, Apr 27 - 6:30pmMinor 1@ Rookie Girls
P: Wed, Apr 29 - 5:00pmMinor Girls 3@ Rookie Girls
P: Wed, Apr 29 - 5:00pmMinor Girls 3@
P: Wed, Apr 29 - 6:30pmMinor Girls2@ Rookie Girls
P: Sat, May 02 - 12:30pmMinor Girls2@ Rookie Girls
P: Sat, May 02 - 3:30pmMinor 1@ Rookie Girls
P: Sun, May 03 - 12:30pmMinor Girls 4@ Rookie Girls
P: Mon, May 04 - 6:30pmMinor 1@ Rookie Girls
P: Tue, May 05 - 6:30pmMinor Girls2@ Rookie Girls
P: Wed, May 06 - 5:00pmMinor Girls 4@ Rookie Girls
P: Wed, May 06 - 5:00pmMinor Girls 3@
P: Thu, May 07 - 5:00pmMinor Girls 3@ Rookie Girls
P: Sat, May 09 - 12:30pmMinor Girls2@ Rookie Girls
P: Sun, May 10 - 6:00pmMinor Girls 4@ Rookie Girls
6:15pm at
Rookie Girls
H: Minor 1
A: Minor Girls 4
P: Wed, May 13 - 5:00pmMinor Girls 3@ Rookie Girls
P: Wed, May 13 - 5:00pmMinor Girls 3@
6:15pm at
Rookie Girls
H: Minor Girls2
A: Minor Girls 3
6:15pm at
Rookie Girls
H: Minor 1
A: Minor Girls 4
6:15pm at
Rookie Girls
H: Minor Girls2
A: Minor Girls 3
Farm
Thu, May 21
P: Sat, Apr 25 - 10:00amMe@ Farm 1
P: Mon, Apr 27 - 6:00pmRD@ Farm 1
P: Wed, Apr 29 - 6:00pmMa@ Farm 1
P: Thu, Apr 30 - 6:00pmK@ Farm 1
P: Sat, May 02 - 10:00amMe@ Farm 1
P: Mon, May 04 - 6:00pmRD@ Farm 1
P: Tue, May 05 - 6:00pmK@ Farm 1
P: Thu, May 07 - 6:00pmMa@ Farm 1
P: Mon, May 11 - 6:00pmRD@ Farm 1
P: Tue, May 12 - 6:00pmK@ Farm 1
P: Wed, May 13 - 6:00pmMa@ Farm 1
6:15pm at
Farm 1
H: E
A: Me
12:30pm at
Farm 2
H: RD
A: K
12:30pm at
Farm 1
H: Ma
A: IB
6:15pm at
Farm 1
H: HR
A: Ma
6:15pm at
Farm 1
H: IB
A: E
6:15pm at
Farm 1
H: Me
A: RD
6:15pm at
Farm 1
H: K
A: HR
6:15pm at
Farm 2
H: Ma
A: E
Rookie-B
Fri, May 22
P: Sat, Apr 25 - 10:00amLug Nuts@ Rookie Boys
P: Sat, Apr 25 - 12:30pmBulls@ Rookie Boys
P: Sun, Apr 26 - 12:30pmBulls@ Rookie Boys
P: Mon, Apr 27 - 6:15pmGrasshoppers@ Rookie Boys
P: Tue, Apr 28 - 6:15pmLug Nuts@ Rookie Boys
P: Wed, Apr 29 - 6:15pmTin Caps@ Rookie Boys
P: Thu, Apr 30 - 6:15pmBees@ Rookie Boys
P: Mon, May 04 - 6:15pmGrasshoppers@ Rookie Boys
P: Tue, May 05 - 6:15pmLug Nuts@ Rookie Boys
P: Wed, May 06 - 6:15pmTin Caps@ Rookie Boys
P: Thu, May 07 - 6:15pmBees@ Rookie Boys
P: Mon, May 11 - 6:15pmGrasshoppers@ Rookie Boys
P: Tue, May 12 - 6:15pmBulls@ Rookie Boys
P: Wed, May 13 - 6:15pmLug Nuts@ Rookie Boys
P: Thu, May 14 - 6:15pmTin Caps@ Rookie Boys
6:15pm at
Rookie Girls
H: Grasshoppers
A: Lug Nuts
6:15pm at
Rookie Boys
H: Scrappers
A: Tin Caps
6:15pm at
Rookie Girls
H: Lug Nuts
A: Blue Claws
6:15pm at
Rookie Boys
H: Tin Caps
A: Bees
P: Tue, May 19 - 6:15pmBulls@ Rookie Boys
6:15pm at
Rookie Boys
H: Lug Nuts
A: Bulls
6:15pm at
Rookie Girls
H: Grasshoppers
A: Bees
P: Thu, May 21 - 6:15pmBees@ Rookie Boys
6:15pm at
Rookie Boys
H: Scrappers
A: Lug Nuts
Major-B
Thu, May 21
P: Sat, Apr 25 - 10:00amSGN@ Major Boys
P: Mon, Apr 27 - 6:00pmSGN@ Major Boys
P: Tue, Apr 28 - 6:00pmTHU@ Major Boys
P: Thu, Apr 30 - 6:00pmMUC@ Major Boys
P: Mon, May 04 - 6:00pmSGN@ Major Boys
P: Mon, May 04 - 6:00pmROC@ Field of Dreams
P: Tue, May 05 - 6:00pmMUC@ Major Boys
P: Fri, May 08 - 6:00pmTHU@ Major Boys
6:15pm at
Major Boys
H: SGN
A: MUC
6:15pm at
Field of Dreams
H: ROC
A: RTL
6:15pm at
Major Boys
H: THU
A: MCA
P: Wed, May 13 - 6:00pmMUC@ Major Boys
6:15pm at
Field of Dreams
H: ROC
A: RTL
6:15pm at
Major Boys
H: MUC
A: MCA
6:15pm at
Major Boys
H: THU
A: SGN
12:30pm at
Major Boys
H: MUC
A: ROC
6:15pm at
Major Boys
H: MCA
A: THU
6:15pm at
Field of Dreams
H: RTL
A: SGN
6:15pm at
Major Boys
H: ROC
A: MUC
6:15pm at
Major Boys
H: SGN
A: MCA
6:15pm at
Field of Dreams
H: THU
A: ROC
Minor-G
Thu, May 21
P: Sat, Apr 25 - 10:00amThreshers@ Minor Girls
P: Sat, Apr 25 - 3:30pmRiver Dogs@ Minor Girls
P: Sun, Apr 26 - 3:00pmThreshers@ Minor Girls
P: Sun, Apr 26 - 6:00pmRiver Cats@ Minor Girls
P: Tue, Apr 28 - 6:15pmRenegades@ Minor Girls
P: Thu, Apr 30 - 6:15pmRiver Dogs@ Minor Girls
P: Fri, May 01 - 6:15pmRiver Cats@ Minor Girls
P: Sun, May 03 - 6:00pmRiver Cats@ Minor Girls
P: Tue, May 05 - 6:15pmRenegades@ Minor Girls
P: Thu, May 07 - 6:15pmRiver Dogs@ Minor Girls
6:15pm at
Minor Girls
H: River Cats
A: River Dogs
P: Fri, May 15 - 6:15pmThreshers@ Minor Girls
12:30pm at
Minor Girls
H: Threshers
A: River Cats
P: Sun, May 17 - 6:00pmRenegades@ Minor Girls
6:15pm at
Minor Girls
H: River Cats
A: Threshers
6:15pm at
Minor Girls
H: Renegades
A: River Dogs
6:15pm at
Minor Girls
H: River Dogs
A: River Cats
Travel Only
Wed, May 20
3:30pm at
Minor Boys
H: EMW 10U Axelson
A: 16U
12:30pm at
Major Boys
H: EMW 12U Mercurio
A: NT Nighthawks 12U
4:00pm at
Field of Dreams
H: EMW 9U Cook
A: Bandits 9U
P: Wed, Apr 29 - 6:15pmEMWIMpact 12@ Major Girls
10:00am at
Minor Girls
H: EMWImpact10
A: 10UV
12:30pm at
Minor Boys
H: EMW 9U Cook
A: Lewiston Lancers 9U
12:30pm at
Field of Dreams
H: EMW 11U DeGrace
A: Team PAC 11U
3:00pm at
Field of Dreams
H: EMW 11U DeGrace
A: Team PAC 11U
P: Wed, May 06 - 6:00pmEMW 9U Cook@ Minor Boys
6:15pm at
Field of Dreams
H: EMW 10U Axelson
A: West Seneca Warriors 10U
P: Wed, May 06 - 6:15pmEMWIMpact 12@ Major Girls
10:00am at
Minor Girls
H: EMWImpact10
A: 10UV
3:30pm at
Major Girls
H: EMWIMpact 12
A: 12Uvis
5:30pm at
Major Boys
H: 12U Tribe
A: Vst
12:30pm at
Major Boys
H: EMW 12U Mercurio
A: Southline Warrios 12U
P: Tue, May 12 - 6:15pmEMWIMpact 12@ Major Girls
6:15pm at
Field of Dreams
H: EMW 12U Mercurio
A: Anjo Bombers 12U
3:30pm at
Major Girls
H: EMWIMpact 12
A: 12Uvis
10:00am at
Field of Dreams
H: EMW 10U Axelson
A: Royhart 10U
10:00am at
Away
H: 16U
A: 16U
12:30pm at
Minor Boys
H: EMW 9U Cook
A: Cayuga Heat 9U
12:30pm at
Field of Dreams
H: EMW 11U DeGrace
A: Nickel City 10U
3:00pm at
Field of Dreams
H: EMW 11U DeGrace
A: Lewport 11U
3:00pm at
Minor Boys
H: EMW 9U Cook
A: Alden 9U
4:00pm at
Away
H: 16U
A: 16U
5:00pm at
SR Boys
H: EMW Tribe 14U
A: 16U
P: Tue, May 19 - 6:15pmEMWIMpact 12@ Major Girls
6:15pm at
Field of Dreams
H: EMW 12U Mercurio
A: OP Warriors 12U
6:15pm at
Major Boys
H: EMW 11U DeGrace
A: Clarence 11U
6:15pm at
Major Girls
H: EMWIMpact 12
A: 12Uvis
Dream League
Sat, May 16
10:00am at
Major Girls
H: Rubber Ducks
A: Red Wings
12:30pm at
Major Girls
H: Iron Pigs
A: Blue Rocks
10:00am at
Major Girls
H: Rubber Ducks
A: Iron Pigs
12:30pm at
Major Girls
H: Blue Rocks
A: Red Wings
6:15pm at
Major Girls
H: Red Wings
A: Iron Pigs
12:30pm at
Major Girls
H: Rubber Ducks
A: Blue Rocks

Proud Sponsor of EMW
League Managment Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers <About MYL>